2025-2026 斯亚杯(正确比分统计) 95 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
34 |
35.79% |
| 2 |
1:2 |
9 |
9.47% |
| 3 |
0:2 |
8 |
8.42% |
| 4 |
0:3 |
8 |
8.42% |
| 5 |
2:0 |
6 |
6.32% |
| 6 |
1:0 |
5 |
5.26% |
| 7 |
0:1 |
5 |
5.26% |
| 8 |
3:0 |
5 |
5.26% |
| 9 |
1:1 |
3 |
3.16% |
| 10 |
2:1 |
3 |
3.16% |
| 11 |
2:2 |
3 |
3.16% |
| 12 |
0:0 |
3 |
3.16% |
| 13 |
1:3 |
2 |
2.11% |
| 14 |
3:2 |
1 |
1.05% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
0 |
0% |
| 16 |
3:1 |
0 |
0% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
0 |
0% |
2024-2025 斯亚杯(正确比分统计) 124 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
52 |
41.94% |
| 2 |
0:3 |
11 |
8.87% |
| 3 |
1:1 |
8 |
6.45% |
| 4 |
0:2 |
6 |
4.84% |
| 5 |
1:0 |
6 |
4.84% |
| 6 |
1:2 |
6 |
4.84% |
| 7 |
1:3 |
6 |
4.84% |
| 8 |
0:1 |
6 |
4.84% |
| 9 |
3:0 |
4 |
3.23% |
| 10 |
3:2 |
4 |
3.23% |
| 11 |
2:0 |
4 |
3.23% |
| 12 |
2:1 |
4 |
3.23% |
| 13 |
2:2 |
2 |
1.61% |
| 14 |
3:1 |
2 |
1.61% |
| 15 |
0:0 |
2 |
1.61% |
| 16 |
3:3 |
1 |
0.81% |
| 17 |
2:3 |
0 |
0% |
2023-2024 斯亚杯(正确比分统计) 68 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
27 |
39.71% |
| 2 |
1:1 |
6 |
8.82% |
| 3 |
0:0 |
6 |
8.82% |
| 4 |
1:3 |
5 |
7.35% |
| 5 |
1:2 |
4 |
5.88% |
| 6 |
0:1 |
4 |
5.88% |
| 7 |
0:3 |
3 |
4.41% |
| 8 |
1:0 |
3 |
4.41% |
| 9 |
0:2 |
3 |
4.41% |
| 10 |
2:2 |
2 |
2.94% |
| 11 |
2:3 |
2 |
2.94% |
| 12 |
3:2 |
2 |
2.94% |
| 13 |
2:1 |
1 |
1.47% |
| 14 |
3:0 |
0 |
0% |
| 15 |
3:1 |
0 |
0% |
| 16 |
3:3 |
0 |
0% |
| 17 |
2:0 |
0 |
0% |
近期正确比分统计 287 赛事
| 排名 |
赛果 |
次数 |
百分比 |
| 1 |
其他 |
113 |
39.37% |
| 2 |
0:3 |
22 |
7.67% |
| 3 |
1:2 |
19 |
6.62% |
| 4 |
0:2 |
17 |
5.92% |
| 5 |
1:1 |
17 |
5.92% |
| 6 |
0:1 |
15 |
5.23% |
| 7 |
1:0 |
14 |
4.88% |
| 8 |
1:3 |
13 |
4.53% |
| 9 |
0:0 |
11 |
3.83% |
| 10 |
2:0 |
10 |
3.48% |
| 11 |
3:0 |
9 |
3.14% |
| 12 |
2:1 |
8 |
2.79% |
| 13 |
2:2 |
7 |
2.44% |
| 14 |
3:2 |
7 |
2.44% |
| 15 |
2:3 |
2 |
0.7% |
| 16 |
3:1 |
2 |
0.7% |
| 17 |
3:3 |
1 |
0.35% |